Call : +91 9717023141
|
Email : info@fairgaze.com
Home
About
About us
FairGaze MUN Ambassador
Testimonials
MUN
Orientation Programmes
Schools
Benefit
impact on students
mun training
Students
Prepare for MUN
Position Paper
Contact us
Blog
Sign Up
Login
DWPS FairGaze MUN Winners
Congratulations to all the winners of DWPS FairGaze MUN
Best School Delegation
Delhi World Public School, Noida Ext.
Principal-Ms. Jyoti Arora
UNSC
UNCSW
AIPPM
UNGA
UNHRC
IP
Best Delegate
Harsh Khatri (Austria)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
High Commendation
Tarush (China)
Renaissance School, Bulandshahar
Special Mention
Utpal Kalouni (Nepal)
Delhi Public School, Gautam Buddh Nagar
Best Position Paper
Udisha (Israel)
Delhi Public School, Gautam Buddh Nagar
Best Delegate
Aanya Sangar (U.S.A)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
High Commendation-1
Aadhya, China
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
High Commendation-2
Priyanshi Gupta (Poland )
Queens Valley School, Dwarka
Special Mention-1
Hetal Kohli (U.K)
Delhi World Public school, Noida Extension
Special Mention-2
Aarav Srivastava (India)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Position Paper
Siya Gupta (Singapore)
Bharat National Public School, Ram Vihar
Best Delegate
Khwahish Bhardwaj (Akhilesh Yadav)
Vidya bharati chinmaya Vidyalaya
High Commendation
Spandan Bandyopadhyay (Amit Shah)
Bal Bhavan Public School, Mayur Vihar
Special Mention-1
Anindita Basu (Pema Khandu)
Delhi Public School, Gautam Buddh Nagar
Special Mention-2
Divyanshu Senapati (Ashok Gehlot)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Delegate
Abhigyan Garg (Pakistan)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
High Commendation
Anvi Tyagi (UAE)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Special Mention
Lakshya Kulshrestha (Germany)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Position Paper
Sagnik Mukherjee (China )
Delhi Public School, Gautam Buddh Nagar
Best Delegate
Palak Bhardwaj (Zimbawe)
Renaissance School, Bulandshahar
High Commendation
Ayush Misra (India)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Special Mention
Kartik Bohra (Russia)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Position Paper
Shardul Pundir (Bangladesh)
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Caricaturist
Anoushka Kumari
Delhi World Public School, Noida Extension
Best Reporter
Yashasvini Verma
Amity International School, Noida
Enquiry Now
×
Enquire Now
Full Name
E-mail Address
Phone Number
School
Query